Pool A - u7 | ||||
Team Name | Home or Away | Date | Time | Opponent's Name |
ESP Golden Grizzlies | Away | 09-Mar | 8:00 AM | Gateway Jedis/PCW Red |
Lancaster | Home | 10-Mar | 12:15 PM | Springfield Grey Wolves/SOMH Maple Leafs |
Away | 16-Mar | 10:30 AM | Red River Bruins/VG Stars | |
SOMH Maple Leafs | Home | 09-Mar | 9:15 AM | Red River Bruins/ESP Vannus |
Napier | Away | 10-Mar | 12:15 PM | ESP Golden Grizzlies/Springfield Grey Wolves |
Away | 16-Mar | 11:45 AM | PCW Red /ESP Hot Dogs | |
Springfield Grey Wolves | Away | 09-Mar | 11:45 AM | Gateway Sharks / ESP Hot Dogs |
Klassen | Away | 10-Mar | 12:15 PM | ESP Golden Grizzlies/SOMH Maple Leafs |
Home | 16-Mar | 9:15 AM | Gateway Sharks/ESP Vannus | |
Pool B - u7 | ||||
Team Name | Home or Away | Date | Time | Opponent's Name |
East St Paul | Away | 09-Mar | 9:15 AM | SOMH Maple Leafs/Red River Bruins |
Vannus | Home | 10-Mar | 1:30 PM | VG Stars/Bronx Park Bruins |
Away | 16-Mar | 9:15 AM | Springfield Grey Wolves/Gateway Sharks | |
Valley Gardens Stars | Home | 09-Mar | 10:30 AM | Red River Bruins/ESP Dragons |
Armstrong | Away | 10-Mar | 1:30 PM | ESP Vannus/ Bronx Park Bruins |
Away | 16-Mar | 10:30 AM | Red River Bruins/ESP Golden Grizzlies | |
Bronx Park Bruins | Away | 09-Mar | 10:30 AM | VG Stars /ESP Dragons |
Noakes | Away | 10-Mar | 1:30 PM | ESP Vannus/VG Stars |
Home | 16-Mar | 8:00 AM | Gateway Jedis/ ESP Dragons | |
Pool C - u7 | ||||
Team Name | Home or Away | Date | Time | Opponent's Name |
East St Paul Dragons | Away | 09-Mar | 10:30 AM | VG Stars / Red River Bruins |
Mahoney | Home | 10-Mar | 2:45 PM | Gateway Sharks/PCW Red |
Away | 16-Mar | 8:00 AM | Bronx Park Bruins/Gateway Jedis | |
Gateway Sharks | Home | 09-Mar | 11:45 AM | Springfield Grey Wolves/ESP Hot Dogs |
Kindrat | Away | 10-Mar | 2:45 PM | ESP Dragons/PCW Red |
Away | 16-Mar | 9:15 AM | Bronx Park Bruins/ESP Vannus | |
Park City West Red | Away | 09-Mar | 8:00 AM | ESP Golden Grizzlies/Gateway Jedis |
Surminski | Away | 10-Mar | 2:45 PM | ESP Dragons/Gateway Sharks |
Home | 16-Mar | 11:45 AM | SOMG Maple Leafs/ESP Hot Dogs | |
Pool D - u7 | ||||
Team Name | Home or Away | Date | Time | Opponent's Name |
East St Paul Hot Dogs | Away | 09-Mar | 11:45 AM | Gateway Sharks/Springfield Grey Wolves |
Munch | Home | 10-Mar | 4:00 PM | Red Rover Bruins/Gateway Jedis |
Away | 16-Mar | 11:45 AM | PCW Red/SOMH Maple Leafs | |
Gateway Jedis | Home | 09-Mar | 8:00 AM | ESP Golden Grizzlies/PCW Red |
LaBelle | Away | 10-Mar | 4:00 PM | ESP Hot Dogs / Red River Bruins |
Away | 16-Mar | 8:00 AM | Bronx Park Bruins/ESP Dragons | |
Red River Bruins | Away | 09-Mar | 9:15 AM | SOMH Maple Leafs vs. ESP Vannus |
Crawford | Away | 10-Mar | 4:00 PM | ESP Hot Dogs / Gateway Jedis |
Home | 16-Mar | 10:30 AM | VG Stars/ESP Golden Grizzlies |
Pool A - u9 Co-Ed Schedule | ||||
Team Name | Home or Away | Date | Time | Opponent's Name |
ESP Wolverines | North - Away | 06-Mar | 6:15 PM | Dakota Lazers |
McDermid | South - Home | 09-Mar | 6:30 PM | Bison's PCW Black |
South - Home | 12-Mar | 5:00 PM | Gateway Jets | |
Bison's Park City West Black | South - Home | 08-Mar | 5:00 PM | Gateway Jets |
Mason | South - Away | 09-Mar | 6:30 PM | ESP Wolverines |
North - Away | 13-Mar | 6:15 PM | Dakota Lazers | |
Gateway Jets | South - Away | 08-Mar | 5:00 PM | Bison's PCW Black |
McDonald | North - Home | 09-Mar | 1:00 PM | Dakota Lazers |
South - Away | 12-Mar | 5:00 PM | ESP Wolverines | |
Dakota Lazers | North - Home | 06-Mar | 6:15 PM | ESP Wolverines |
Laurin | North - Away | 09-Mar | 1:00 PM | Gateway Jets |
North - Home | 13-Mar | 6:15 PM | Bison's PCW Black | |
Pool B - u9 Co-Ed Schedule | ||||
Team Name | Home or Away | Date | Time | Opponent's Name |
ESP Thunderwolves | South - Away | 04-Mar | 7:30 PM | Gateway Reapers |
Hilmerich | South - Home | 09-Mar | 2:15 PM | GC Rangers |
South - Home | 12-Mar | 6:15 PM | RR Coyotes | |
GC Rangers | North - Away | 04-Mar | 7:30 PM | RR Coyotes |
Dooley | South - Away | 09-Mar | 2:15 PM | ESP Thunderwolves |
North - Home | 12-Mar | 6:15 PM | Gateway Reapers | |
Red River Coyotes | North - Home | 04-Mar | 7:30 PM | GC Rangers |
Avilia | South - Home | 09-Mar | 2:15 PM | Gateway Reapers |
South - Away | 12-Mar | 6:15 PM | ESP Thunderwolves | |
Gateway Reapers | South - Home | 04-Mar | 7:30 PM | ESP Thunderwolves |
Lafreniere | North - Away | 09-Mar | 2:15 PM | RR Coyotes |
North - Away | 12-Mar | 6:15 PM | GC Rangers | |
Pool C - u9 Co-Ed Schedule | ||||
Team Name | Home or Away | Date | Time | Opponent's Name |
ESP Jaguars | South - Away | 04-Mar | 6:15 PM | Gateway Knights |
Kaminski | South - Home | 09-Mar | 5:15 PM | PCW Jets |
South - Home | 12-Mar | 7:30 PM | Springfield Jets | |
Park City West Jets | North - Away | 04-Mar | 6:15 PM | Springfield Icehawks |
Newton | South - Away | 09-Mar | 5:15 PM | ESP Jaguars |
North - Home | 12-Mar | 7:30 PM | Gateway Knights | |
Gateway Knights | South - Home | 04-Mar | 6:15 PM | ESP Jaguars |
Williams | North - Home | 09-Mar | 1:00 PM | Springfield Icehawks |
North - Away | 12-Mar | 7:30 PM | PCW Knights | |
Springfield Icehawks | North - Home | 04-Mar | 6:15 PM | PCW Jets |
Giesbrecht | North - Away | 09-Mar | 1:00 PM | Gateway Knights |
South - Away | 12-Mar | 7:30 PM | ESP Jaguars | |
Pool D - u9 Co-Ed Schedule | ||||
Team Name | Home or Away | Date | Time | Opponent's Name |
ESP Raptors | South - Home | 05-Mar | 6:15 PM | PCW Wildcats |
Vickers | North - Home | 09-Mar | 5:15 PM | FG Shark Bites |
South - Away | 13-Mar | 5:00 PM | WSP Red | |
Fort Garry Shark Bites | North - Home | 05-Mar | 6:15 PM | WSP Red |
Turner | North - Away | 09-Mar | 5:15 PM | ESP Raptors |
South - Home | 13-Mar | 6:15 PM | PCW Wildcats | |
PCW Wildcats | South - Away | 05-Mar | 6:15 PM | ESP Raptors |
Hucul | South - Home | 09-Mar | 6:30 PM | WSP Red |
South - Away | 13-Mar | 6:15 PM | FG Shark Bites | |
West St Paul Red | North - Away | 05-Mar | 6:15 PM | FG Shark Bites |
Krahn | South - Away | 09-Mar | 6:30 PM | PCW Wildcats |
North - Home | 13-Mar | 5:00 PM | ESP Raptors |
Pool A - u9A1 Female Schedule | ||||
Team Name | Home or Away | Date | Time | Opponent's Name |
North East Eagles - Munch | Home - South | 10-Mar | 5:15 PM | Rockets |
Home - North | 11-Mar | 6:15 PM | Polar Bears | |
Home - South | 15-Mar | 7:30 PM | Millerettes | |
Rockets - Metcalfe | Away - South | 10-Mar | 5:15 PM | Eagles |
Away - South | 09-Mar | 7:45 PM | Millerettes | |
Home - North | 15-Mar | 7:30 PM | Polar Bears | |
Polar Bears - Constantine | Home - South | 10-Mar | 6:30 PM | Millerettes |
Away - North | 11-Mar | 6:15 PM | Eagles | |
Away - North | 15-Mar | 7:30 PM | Rockets | |
Southeast Millerettes - Canada | Home - South | 09-Mar | 7:45 PM | Rockets |
Away - South | 10-Mar | 6:30 PM | Polar Bears | |
Away - South | 15-Mar | 7:30 PM | Eagles | |
Pool B - u9A1 Schedule | ||||
Team Name | Home or Away | Date | Time | Opponent's Name |
St Vital Chill - Finlayson | Away - South | 06-Mar | 5:00 PM | Storm |
Home - North | 10-Mar | 5:15 PM | Eagles | |
Winnipeg Storm - Sobkowicz | Home - North | 06-Mar | 5:00 PM | Chill |
Away - North | 09-Mar | 7:45 PM | Eagles | |
NE Eagles - Vokey | Home - North | 09-Mar | 7:45 PM | Storm |
Away - North | 10-Mar | 5:15 PM | Chill | |
Pool A - u9A1 Male Schedule | ||||
Team Name | Home or Away | Date | Time | Opponent's Name |
Royals Black - Knapp | Away - North | 05-Mar | 7:30 PM | St. V Lazers |
Home - South | 11-Mar | 7:30 PM | Royals Purple | |
Away - South | 15-Mar | 5:00 PM | Raiders White | |
Royals Purple - Michaud | Home - North | 06-Mar | 5:00 PM | Raiders White |
Away - South | 11-Mar | 7:30 PM | Royals Black | |
Home - North | 15-Mar | 5:00 PM | St. V Lazers | |
St. V Lazers - McDonald | Home - North | 05-Mar | 7:30 PM | Royals Black |
Home - South | 13-Mar | 7:30 PM | Raiders White | |
Away - North | 15-Mar | 5:00 PM | Royals Purple | |
Raiders White - Ens | Away - North | 06-Mar | 5:00 PM | Royals Purple |
Away - South | 13-Mar | 7:30 PM | St. V Lazers | |
Home - South | 15-Mar | 5:00 PM | Royals Black | |
Pool B - u9A1 Male Schedule | ||||
Team Name | Home or Away | Date | Time | Opponent's Name |
Royals White- Townsend | Home - South | 10-Mar | 6:30 PM | Selkirk Fisherman |
Away - North | 13-Mar | 7:30 PM | SW Kings | |
Home - South | 15-Mar | 6:15 PM | Raiders Maroon | |
Selkirk Fisherman - Loschiavo | Home - South | 05-Mar | 7:30 PM | Raiders Maroon |
Away - South | 10-Mar | 6:30 PM | Royals White | |
Away - North | 15-Mar | 6:15 PM | SW Kings | |
Raiders Maroon - Michie | Away - South | 05-Mar | 7:30 PM | Selkirk Fisherman |
Home - North | 11-Mar | 7:30 PM | SW Kings | |
South - Away | 15-Mar | 6:15 PM | Royals White | |
SW Kings - Cherneski | Away - North | 11-Mar | 7:30 PM | Raiders Maroon |
Home - North | 13-Mar | 7:30 PM | Royals White | |
Home - North | 15-Mar | 6:15 PM | Selkirk Fisherman |